第6回名古屋市小中学校陸上競技大会
2020年2月23日〜2月23日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学男子1000m
総合得点
2月23日

1位 [1組 23レーン]
 
天野 伸城 (6)  3:00.71  
 大須AC / 愛 知

2位 [1組 15レーン]
 
小坂 柊太 (5)  3:22.97  
 植田南小学校 / 

3位 [1組 1レーン]
 
比良 壮惟 (6)  3:24.54  
 大須AC / 愛 知

4位 [1組 14レーン]
 
篠原 颯汰 (6)  3:25.85  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

5位 [1組 21レーン]
 
辻 泰地 (6)  3:33.27  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

6位 [1組 11レーン]
 
延永 大和 (4)  3:33.69  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

7位 [1組 17レーン]
 
森 光輝 (5)  3:37.85  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

8位 [1組 2レーン]
 
古川 丈 (5)  3:38.65  
 大須AC / 愛 知

9位 [1組 22レーン]
 
酒井 盛光 (5)  3:39.35  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

10位 [1組 5レーン]
 
大村 海惺 (5)  3:39.67  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

11位 [1組 9レーン]
 
安藤 一哉 (5)  3:39.69  
 大須AC / 愛 知

12位 [1組 18レーン]
 
市原 蒼士 (2)  3:44.68  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

13位 [1組 4レーン]
 
酒井 啓地 (3)  3:45.98  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

14位 [1組 12レーン]
 
浅沼 怜音 (6)  3:46.10  
 大須AC / 愛 知

15位 [1組 8レーン]
 
辻 旺真 (4)  3:49.61  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

16位 [1組 25レーン]
 
多和田 琉晴 (3)  3:50.39  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

17位 [1組 24レーン]
 
伊藤 照真 (3)  3:51.15  
 大須AC / 愛 知

18位 [1組 16レーン]
 
高山 侍也 (6)  3:52.14  
 大須AC / 愛 知

19位 [1組 19レーン]
 
舩原 諒 (1)  3:52.42  
 大須AC / 愛 知

20位 [1組 13レーン]
 
鈴木 飛愛 (4)  3:53.58  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

21位 [1組 7レーン]
 
高橋 宗汰 (6)  3:55.50  
 大須AC / 愛 知

22位 [2組 9レーン]
 
濁川 大輔 (6)  4:00.92  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

23位 [2組 4レーン]
 
谷 篤輝 (4)  4:01.08  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

24位 [2組 3レーン]
 
田中 翔 (3)  4:01.20  
 大須AC / 愛 知

25位 [2組 21レーン]
 
水野 文人 (4)  4:01.68  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

26位 [2組 15レーン]
 
延永 竜空 (1)  4:01.72  
 緑ジュニア / 愛 知

27位 [2組 2レーン]
 
田中 湊 (5)  4:04.02  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

28位 [2組 22レーン]
 
須田 悠仁 (5)  4:07.46  
 原小 / 愛 知

29位 [2組 12レーン]
 
加藤 純貴 (1)  4:09.04  
 大須AC / 愛 知

30位 [2組 14レーン]
 
野崎 和希 (3)  4:12.54  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

31位 [2組 1レーン]
 
森 翔大 (3)  4:18.95  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

32位 [2組 11レーン]
 
前田 海智 (2)  4:19.80  
 大須AC / 愛 知

33位 [2組 10レーン]
 
福田 虚 (2)  4:21.19  
 大須AC / 愛 知

34位 [2組 20レーン]
 
野村 颯汰 (2)  4:22.11  
 大須AC / 愛 知

35位 [2組 8レーン]
 
後藤 陸斗 (4)  4:22.27  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

36位 [2組 24レーン]
 
後藤 瞭太 (2)  4:23.97  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

37位 [2組 7レーン]
 
恩田 豪 (1)  4:24.10  
 大須AC / 愛 知

38位 [2組 6レーン]
 
野田 龍之介 (1)  4:37.85  
 大須AC / 愛 知

39位 [2組 13レーン]
 
澤田 龍之助 (1)  4:38.27  
 大須AC / 愛 知

      [1組 3レーン]
 DNS
平松 泰一 (5)    
 大須AC / 愛 知

      [1組 6レーン]
 DNS
谷 純成 (6)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

      [1組 10レーン]
 DNS
蛇子 晃 (6)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

      [1組 20レーン]
 DNS
伊藤 圭吾 (1)    
 大須AC / 愛 知

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
朝倉 叶翔 (1)    
 大須AC / 愛 知

      [2組 16レーン]
 DNS
杉村 隼人 (3)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

      [2組 17レーン]
 DNS
風間 悠蔵 (5)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

      [2組 18レーン]
 DNS
山ア 晴仁 (4)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

      [2組 19レーン]
 DNS
武藤 圭史朗 (4)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

      [2組 23レーン]
 DNS
水野 和生 (5)    
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ