第3回名古屋市小中学校陸上競技大会
2019年11月10日〜11月10日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■男子800m
総合得点
11月10日

1位 [1組 9レーン]
 
淺野 将大 (2)  2:09.50  
 冨士中 / 愛 知

2位 [1組 12レーン]
 
服部 駿貴 (2)  2:12.92  
 東海中 / 愛 知

3位 [1組 10レーン]
 
山ア 優汰 (2)  2:14.97  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

4位 [1組 2レーン]
 
大水 海輝 (2)  2:14.99  
 当知中 / 愛 知

5位 [1組 11レーン]
 
加藤 大地 (2)  2:15.04  
 桜田中 / 愛 知

6位 [1組 7レーン]
 
田村 遥斗 (2)  2:16.66  
 千種中 / 愛 知

7位 [2組 6レーン]
 
間宮 吾結太 (2)  2:16.83  
 桜田中 / 愛 知

8位 [2組 2レーン]
 
古野 太一 (2)  2:17.57  
 鳴海中 / 愛 知

9位 [3組 7レーン]
 
地案 尚宏 (2)  2:20.13  
 吉根中 / 愛 知

10位 [2組 11レーン]
 
後藤 優樹 (2)  2:21.78  
 城山中 / 愛 知

11位 [2組 9レーン]
 
東 浩大 (2)  2:22.33  
 守山中 / 愛 知

12位 [1組 5レーン]
 
鳥居 巧 (1)  2:23.04  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

13位 [3組 1レーン]
 
橋本 智紀 (1)  2:23.38  
 北陵中 / 愛 知

14位 [1組 6レーン]
 
鈴木 隆之介 (1)  2:23.40  
 東海中 / 愛 知

15位 [2組 1レーン]
 
林 大地 (2)  2:23.46  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

16位 [2組 5レーン]
 
バンヴアンヒ フック (1)  2:23.67  
 御幸山中 / 愛 知

17位 [1組 1レーン]
 
祖父江 晴天 (2)  2:23.85  
 東港中 / 愛 知

18位 [2組 8レーン]
 
青山 颯翔 (2)  2:24.16  
 港南中 / 愛 知

19位 [3組 10レーン]
 
伊藤 多空 (2)  2:24.45  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

20位 [4組 14レーン]
 
浅海 駿 (2)  2:26.09  
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

21位 [3組 9レーン]
 
細井 泰良 (2)  2:28.08  
 守山中 / 愛 知

22位 [1組 4レーン]
 
畑村 侑壱 (2)  2:28.64  
 大高中 / 愛 知

23位 [2組 4レーン]
 
木原 大翔 (2)  2:28.92  
 若水中 / 愛 知

24位 [4組 10レーン]
 
加藤 明日輝 (2)  2:29.39  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

25位 [2組 12レーン]
 
厚味 海快 (2)  2:29.67  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

26位 [3組 12レーン]
 
水野 寛文 (1)  2:29.88  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

27位 [3組 3レーン]
 
井 渉帆 (2)  2:30.90  
 天神山中 / 愛 知

28位 [3組 14レーン]
 
黒石 将斗 (2)  2:31.81  
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

29位 [3組 11レーン]
 
若津 幸多呂 (1)  2:31.87  
 田光中 / 愛 知

30位 [4組 5レーン]
 
坂野 大和 (1)  2:32.25  
 田光中 / 愛 知

31位 [3組 6レーン]
 
柴田 大徳 (2)  2:33.09  
 豊正中 / 愛 知

32位 [4組 2レーン]
 
鄭 裕佳 (2)  2:33.73  
 沢上中 / 愛 知

33位 [2組 7レーン]
 
工藤 竜誠 (2)  2:34.41  
 鳴子台中 / 愛知

34位 [4組 8レーン]
 
浅野 大輝 (2)  2:34.48  
 天神山中 / 愛 知

35位 [3組 2レーン]
 
加藤 海成 (1)  2:34.73  
 当知中 / 愛 知

36位 [4組 6レーン]
 
新木 拓徹 (2)  2:36.79  
 沢上中 / 愛 知

37位 [4組 11レーン]
 
松藤 秀輔 (2)  2:39.51  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

38位 [2組 3レーン]
 
羽山 大智 (2)  2:40.01  
 港南中 / 愛 知

39位 [4組 13レーン]
 
木村 央希 (1)  2:41.52  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

40位 [2組 10レーン]
 
磯川 羚 (1)  2:42.11  
 東港中 / 愛 知

41位 [4組 4レーン]
 
小出 夏輝 (1)  2:44.26  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

42位 [4組 7レーン]
 
藤田 雅幸 (1)  2:45.09  
 汐路中 / 愛 知

43位 [3組 5レーン]
 
恒川 竜毅 (2)  2:45.44  
 長良中 / 愛 知

44位 [4組 12レーン]
 
星野 優輝 (1)  2:48.47  
 長良中 / 愛 知

      [3組 4レーン]
 DNS
古澤 岳大 (2)    
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

      [3組 8レーン]
 DNS
水口 樹生 (2)    
 守山西中 / 愛 知

      [3組 13レーン]
 DNS
児玉 渚生 (1)    
 大曽根中 / 愛 知

      [4組 1レーン]
 DNS
坂田 仁 (1)    
 宝神中 / 愛 知

      [4組 3レーン]
 DNS
白髭 遼太 (1)    
 城山中 / 愛 知

      [4組 9レーン]
 DNS
山田 康太 (2)    
 守山西中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 8レーン]
 
山田 幸音 (3)  2:07.17  
 守山東中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 3レーン]
 
石田 祐太 (3)  2:09.46  
 冨士中 / 愛 知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ