第3回名古屋市小中学校陸上競技大会
2019年11月10日〜11月10日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■男子400m
総合得点
11月10日

1位 [2組 6レーン]
 
花田 蓮 (2)  54.45  
 大高中 / 愛 知

2位 [1組 2レーン]
 
入江 健輔 (2)  54.92  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

3位 [1組 7レーン]
 
富田 学将 (2)  55.79  
 守山東中 / 愛 知

4位 [1組 8レーン]
 
竹内 碧海 (2)  56.80  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

5位 [3組 4レーン]
 
粟井 丈 (2)  56.93  
 大曽根中 / 愛 知

6位 [2組 7レーン]
 
大水 海輝 (2)  56.93  
 当知中 / 愛 知

7位 [1組 1レーン]
 
三輪 祐仁 (2)  57.59  
 御幸山中 / 愛 知

8位 [3組 2レーン]
 
林 大地 (2)  57.69  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

9位 [6組 2レーン]
 
木村 海斗 (1)  57.99  
 大須AC / 愛 知

10位 [2組 8レーン]
 
青蛛@光 (2)  58.00  
 萩山中 / 愛 知

11位 [6組 7レーン]
 
野波 幸良 (2)  58.26  
 富田中 / 愛 知

12位 [3組 5レーン]
 
田 理生 (2)  58.49  
 冨士中 / 愛 知

13位 [6組 5レーン]
 
白木 克弥 (2)  59.08  
 守山中 / 愛 知

14位 [6組 8レーン]
 
山口 蒼空 (2)  59.72  
 守山中 / 愛 知

15位 [3組 6レーン]
 
秋田 悠 (1)  59.73  
 桜田中 / 愛 知

16位 [4組 3レーン]
 
中根 雷矢 (2)  59.94  
 日比野中 / 愛 知

17位 [3組 3レーン]
 
岡本 将 (2)  1:00.48  
 当知中 / 愛 知

18位 [5組 3レーン]
 
バンヴアンヒ フック (1)  1:00.65  
 御幸山中 / 愛 知

19位 [3組 7レーン]
 
田村 遥斗 (2)  1:00.74  
 千種中 / 愛 知

20位 [4組 1レーン]
 
長澤 佳汰 (1)  1:01.13  
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

21位 [6組 3レーン]
 
山田 樹杜 (2)  1:01.29  
 北陵中 / 愛 知

22位 [7組 3レーン]
 
橋 和希 (2)  1:01.31  
 吉根中 / 愛 知

23位 [3組 8レーン]
 
早川 良磨 (1)  1:01.33  
 守山西中 / 愛 知

24位 [5組 5レーン]
 
水谷 一護 (2)  1:01.52  
 天神山中 / 愛 知

25位 [2組 4レーン]
 
酒井 佑真 (1)  1:02.09  
 千種台中 / 愛 知

26位 [4組 7レーン]
 
水野 将豪 (1)  1:02.20  
 冨士中 / 愛 知

27位 [4組 4レーン]
 
井上 慧悟 (2)  1:02.25  
 大高中 / 愛 知

28位 [7組 8レーン]
 
加藤 明日輝 (2)  1:02.29  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

29位 [4組 8レーン]
 
田中 博登 (1)  1:02.67  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

30位 [5組 2レーン]
 
春日 叶羽 (1)  1:02.78  
 守山西中 / 愛 知

31位 [7組 5レーン]
 
塚本 幸典 (2)  1:02.86  
 田光中 / 愛 知

32位 [6組 4レーン]
 
呉 家旭 (2)  1:02.94  
 前津中 / 愛 知

33位 [7組 4レーン]
 
水野 寛文 (1)  1:02.97  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

34位 [8組 5レーン]
 
石黒 敬憲 (2)  1:03.05  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

35位 [2組 2レーン]
 
古橋 幸大 (1)  1:03.40  
 千種台中 / 愛 知

36位 [4組 5レーン]
 
工藤 竜誠 (2)  1:04.17  
 鳴子台中 / 愛知

37位 [6組 6レーン]
 
奥村 悠生 (2)  1:04.19  
 日比野中 / 愛 知

38位 [8組 2レーン]
 
小林 太陽 (1)  1:05.58  
 南山中(男子) / 愛 知

39位 [5組 7レーン]
 
羽山 大智 (2)  1:05.95  
 港南中 / 愛 知

40位 [8組 6レーン]
 
大村 悠惺 (1)  1:06.26  
 大須AC / 愛 知

41位 [7組 6レーン]
 
三浦 康太郎 (1)  1:07.13  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛 知

42位 [8組 3レーン]
 
山口 陸貴斗 (1)  1:07.30  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

43位 [8組 8レーン]
 
宮田 諒久 (1)  1:07.69  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

44位 [8組 4レーン]
 
名倉 大稀 (2)  1:08.02  
 千鳥丘中 / 愛 知

45位 [7組 2レーン]
 
祖父江 将晴 (1)  1:08.09  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
宮沢 慶一 (2)    
 守山東中 / 愛 知

      [4組 2レーン]
 DNS
宮本 大暉 (2)    
 鳴海中 / 愛 知

      [4組 6レーン]
 DNS
渡辺 大晴 (2)    
 鳴子台中 / 愛知

      [5組 4レーン]
 DNS
青山 颯翔 (2)    
 港南中 / 愛 知

      [5組 6レーン]
 DNS
藤野 響 (2)    
 神丘中 / 愛 知

      [5組 8レーン]
 DNS
古野 太一 (2)    
 鳴海中 / 愛 知

      [7組 7レーン]
 DNS
三ツ井 意兼 (2)    
 東港中 / 愛 知

      [8組 7レーン]
 DNS
衣笠 倖生 (1)    
 有松中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 3レーン]
 DNS
杉本 爽真 (3)    
 守山西中 / 愛 知

OP [2組 3レーン]
 DNS
石田 祐太 (3)    
 冨士中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 5レーン]
 
川口 真 (3)  51.58  
 守山東中 / 愛 知

OP [2組 1レーン]
 
藤田 湧大 (3)  52.64  
 御幸山中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 4レーン]
 
島 蒼大 (3)  53.71  
 冨士中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 6レーン]
 
松永 海来 (3)  53.91  
 冨士中 / 愛 知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ