第3回名古屋市小中学校陸上競技大会
2019年11月10日〜11月10日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■男子1500m
総合得点
11月10日

1位 [1組 6レーン]
 
淺野 将大 (2)  4:35.35  
 冨士中 / 愛 知

2位 [1組 9レーン]
 
伊藤 達哉 (2)  4:44.40  
 城山中 / 愛 知

3位 [1組 19レーン]
 
山ア 優汰 (2)  4:47.63  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

4位 [1組 4レーン]
 
榊原 壱叉 (2)  4:48.84  
 萩山中 / 愛 知

5位 [1組 5レーン]
 
岡田 玲偉 (2)  4:49.07  
 北陵中 / 愛 知

6位 [2組 17レーン]
 
土井 飛侑 (2)  4:50.47  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛 知

7位 [1組 15レーン]
 
長安 蔵人 (2)  4:51.15  
 当知中 / 愛 知

8位 [1組 1レーン]
 
中根 惇喜 (2)  4:52.37  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

9位 [1組 3レーン]
 
山田 将平 (2)  4:53.17  
 東港中 / 愛 知

10位 [1組 11レーン]
 
浅野 雅貴 (2)  4:54.08  
 天神山中 / 愛 知

11位 [1組 12レーン]
 
祖父江 晴天 (2)  4:54.30  
 東港中 / 愛 知

12位 [2組 5レーン]
 
長尾 悠杜 (2)  4:54.85  
 桜田中 / 愛 知

13位 [1組 18レーン]
 
横山 成 (2)  4:54.92  
 前津中 / 愛 知

14位 [2組 1レーン]
 
山原 功大 (2)  4:55.07  
 大曽根中 / 愛 知

15位 [1組 8レーン]
 
福永 丞 (2)  4:55.48  
 北陵中 / 愛 知

16位 [2組 15レーン]
 
村松 渉  (2)  4:57.94  
 田光中 / 愛 知

17位 [2組 18レーン]
 
井下 颯 (2)  5:00.42  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

18位 [2組 4レーン]
 
細井 泰良 (2)  5:01.15  
 守山中 / 愛 知

19位 [2組 14レーン]
 
細井 優佑 (2)  5:01.28  
 守山中 / 愛 知

20位 [2組 20レーン]
 
成田 結馬 (2)  5:01.59  
 汐路中 / 愛 知

21位 [2組 11レーン]
 
伊藤 多空 (2)  5:01.65  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

22位 [2組 12レーン]
 
佐藤 桜介 (1)  5:01.88  
 猪高中 / 愛 知

23位 [2組 3レーン]
 
宝中 俊介 (2)  5:03.02  
 桜田中 / 愛 知

24位 [2組 10レーン]
 
亀島 陸人 (2)  5:04.91  
 鳴海中 / 愛 知

25位 [2組 2レーン]
 
山田 朔矢 (1)  5:05.43  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

26位 [1組 2レーン]
 
濱 謙杜 (2)  5:05.83  
 汐路中 / 愛 知

27位 [3組 16レーン]
 
山本 浩人 (2)  5:06.31  
 猪高中 / 愛 知

28位 [2組 9レーン]
 
加藤 優希 (2)  5:06.65  
 日比野中 / 愛 知

29位 [2組 19レーン]
 
坂倉 吾清 (2)  5:06.70  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

30位 [1組 7レーン]
 
金子 佳大 (2)  5:06.98  
 御幸山中 / 愛 知

31位 [3組 10レーン]
 
松村 海星 (2)  5:08.46  
 吉根中 / 愛 知

32位 [3組 18レーン]
 
多賀 塁希 (2)  5:09.17  
 天神山中 / 愛 知

33位 [2組 8レーン]
 
谷内 皇介 (2)  5:10.59  
 名古屋北中 / 愛 知

34位 [3組 7レーン]
 
小島 大河 (2)  5:12.54  
 日比野中 / 愛 知

35位 [2組 13レーン]
 
小出 啓太 (2)  5:13.11  
 冨士中 / 愛 知

36位 [3組 12レーン]
 
三谷 悠太 (2)  5:15.86  
 富田中 / 愛 知

37位 [3組 2レーン]
 
柴田 蒼也 (2)  5:16.31  
 千種中 / 愛 知

38位 [2組 6レーン]
 
加藤 愛基 (2)  5:20.00  
 なごや陸上 / 愛 知

39位 [3組 13レーン]
 
荒井 裕貴 (2)  5:22.28  
 大曽根中 / 愛 知

40位 [3組 15レーン]
 
中村 斗哉 (2)  5:22.98  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

41位 [3組 4レーン]
 
津坂 天有 (1)  5:23.24  
 田光中 / 愛 知

42位 [2組 7レーン]
 
山田 雅大 (2)  5:26.86  
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

43位 [3組 6レーン]
 
後藤 拓未 (2)  5:26.87  
 港南中 / 愛 知

44位 [3組 1レーン]
 
藤戸 柚希 (2)  5:26.97  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

45位 [3組 14レーン]
 
相樂 要斗 (2)  5:29.09  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

46位 [3組 19レーン]
 
三浦 康太郎 (1)  5:33.05  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛 知

47位 [3組 11レーン]
 
宮ア 貫太 (1)  5:36.56  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

48位 [3組 21レーン]
 
古橋 和也 (2)  5:44.27  
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

49位 [3組 17レーン]
 
鈴木 陽大 (2)  5:48.92  
 当知中 / 愛 知

50位 [3組 5レーン]
 
恒川 竜毅 (2)  5:52.75  
 長良中 / 愛 知

51位 [3組 3レーン]
 
鷲津 時歩 (2)  6:33.17  
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

      [1組 17レーン]
 DNS
水口 樹生 (2)    
 守山西中 / 愛 知

      [2組 16レーン]
 DNS
平田 廉二 (2)    
 富田中 / 愛 知

      [3組 8レーン]
 DNS
古澤 岳大 (2)    
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

      [3組 9レーン]
 DNS
山田 康太 (2)    
 守山西中 / 愛 知

      [3組 20レーン]
 DNS
文村 政貴 (2)    
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 14レーン]
 DNS
大島 隆生 (3)    
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 13レーン]
 
佐藤 大誠 (3)  4:36.26  
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 10レーン]
 
太田 壮 (3)  4:56.49  
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

OP [1組 16レーン]
 
後藤 楓依 (3)  4:59.47  
 冨士中 / 愛 知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ