第3回名古屋市小中学校陸上競技大会
2019年11月10日〜11月10日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■1年男子1500m
総合得点
11月10日

1位 [1組 4レーン]
 
伊藤 宏樹 (1)  4:41.32  
 北陵中 / 愛 知

2位 [1組 5レーン]
 
小松 映智 (1)  4:43.76  
 猪高中 / 愛 知

3位 [1組 11レーン]
 
西地 欧輔 (1)  4:47.71  
 城山中 / 愛 知

4位 [1組 20レーン]
 
山下 佳佑 (1)  4:54.12  
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

5位 [1組 15レーン]
 
小阪 光生 (1)  4:54.25  
 東海中 / 愛 知

6位 [1組 3レーン]
 
益子 隼乃介 (1)  4:55.13  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛 知

7位 [1組 7レーン]
 
大野 暖真 (1)  4:56.53  
 鳴海中 / 愛 知

8位 [1組 8レーン]
 
硲 大晴 (1)  4:58.23  
 日比野中 / 愛 知

9位 [1組 21レーン]
 
橋本 智紀 (1)  4:58.49  
 北陵中 / 愛 知

10位 [2組 20レーン]
 
大石 鉄平 (1)  4:58.75  
 神の倉中 / 愛 知

11位 [1組 6レーン]
 
出井 彪雅 (1)  4:59.81  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛 知

12位 [1組 17レーン]
 
中井 凌真 (1)  5:00.29  
 千種中 / 愛 知

13位 [2組 3レーン]
 
山崎 啓 (1)  5:03.74  
 牧の池中 / 愛 知

14位 [2組 6レーン]
 
杉本 昇太 (1)  5:04.19  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛 知

15位 [2組 7レーン]
 
山本 律希 (1)  5:04.91  
 守山東中 / 愛 知

16位 [1組 1レーン]
 
鳥居 巧 (1)  5:06.38  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

17位 [1組 14レーン]
 
白石 大知 (1)  5:07.61  
 猪高中 / 愛 知

18位 [1組 9レーン]
 
森 奏堵 (1)  5:08.32  
 田光中 / 愛 知

19位 [1組 13レーン]
 
本多 智哉 (1)  5:08.75  
 藤森中 / 愛 知

20位 [2組 5レーン]
 
根  隆之進 (1)  5:09.26  
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

21位 [1組 10レーン]
 
馬場 翔太郎 (1)  5:09.35  
 萩山中 / 愛 知

22位 [2組 16レーン]
 
足立 優佳 (1)  5:09.69  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

23位 [2組 12レーン]
 
隈部 隼平 (1)  5:10.29  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

24位 [2組 4レーン]
 
近藤 史悠 (1)  5:10.42  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

25位 [3組 10レーン]
 
浅井 颯心 (1)  5:13.74  
 守山中 / 愛 知

26位 [3組 7レーン]
 
吉野 晴斗 (1)  5:13.95  
 矢田中 / 愛 知

27位 [2組 19レーン]
 
伊藤 海斗 (1)  5:15.90  
 日比野中 / 愛 知

28位 [2組 17レーン]
 
手嶋 建太 (1)  5:17.39  
 城山中 / 愛 知

29位 [2組 14レーン]
 
安田 怜生 (1)  5:19.51  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

30位 [2組 11レーン]
 
寺崎 奏太 (1)  5:19.98  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛 知

31位 [2組 10レーン]
 
太地 優斗 (1)  5:21.45  
 北山中 / 愛 知

32位 [2組 18レーン]
 
大橋 凜生 (1)  5:24.10  
 伊勢山中 / 愛 知

33位 [2組 2レーン]
 
宮田 竜之介 (1)  5:24.36  
 振甫中 / 愛 知

34位 [3組 4レーン]
 
鈴木 琉聖 (1)  5:25.88  
 鳴海中 / 愛 知

35位 [2組 15レーン]
 
小出 大勢 (1)  5:27.65  
 伊勢山中 / 愛 知

36位 [3組 17レーン]
 
阿部 翔真 (1)  5:29.27  
 牧の池中 / 愛 知

37位 [3組 9レーン]
 
小林 洋仁 (1)  5:29.37  
 南山中(男子) / 愛 知

38位 [2組 1レーン]
 
坂野 宇汰 (1)  5:30.65  
 田光中 / 愛 知

39位 [3組 11レーン]
 
荒川 幸介 (1)  5:31.24  
 千種中 / 愛 知

40位 [1組 2レーン]
 
中山 翔喜 (1)  5:32.28  
 汐路中 / 愛 知

41位 [3組 2レーン]
 
満澤 源之介 (1)  5:34.68  
 扇台中 / 愛 知

42位 [3組 19レーン]
 
丸本 貴之 (1)  5:36.21  
 名古屋中 / 愛 知

43位 [3組 14レーン]
 
大島 佑心 (1)  5:37.31  
 神丘中 / 愛 知

44位 [3組 1レーン]
 
成田 爽良 (1)  5:37.96  
 千鳥丘中 / 愛 知

45位 [3組 3レーン]
 
岩田 悠希 (1)  5:38.46  
 はとり中 / 愛 知

46位 [2組 8レーン]
 
井手 颯馬 (1)  5:38.65  
 萩山中 / 愛 知

47位 [3組 8レーン]
 
榎本 日向 (1)  5:44.26  
 神丘中 / 愛 知

48位 [1組 16レーン]
 
宮ア 武洸 (1)  5:44.92  
 宝神中 / 愛 知

49位 [3組 13レーン]
 
冨田 准之介 (1)  5:48.90  
 当知中 / 愛 知

50位 [3組 15レーン]
 
星野 優輝 (1)  5:50.34  
 長良中 / 愛 知

51位 [3組 6レーン]
 
佐々木 羽琉 (1)  5:51.04  
 守山中 / 愛 知

52位 [1組 18レーン]
 
谷口 隼翔 (1)  5:51.35  
 宝神中 / 愛 知

53位 [3組 12レーン]
 
内山 元揮 (1)  5:55.83  
 天神山中 / 愛 知

54位 [3組 5レーン]
 
今冨 浩輔 (1)  5:56.21  
 千鳥丘中 / 愛 知

55位 [3組 16レーン]
 
徳永 望蒼 (1)  6:19.82  
 南山中(男子) / 愛 知

56位 [3組 18レーン]
 
徳永 吏玖 (1)  6:23.97  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛 知

      [1組 12レーン]
 DNS
安藤 碩将 (1)    
 東海中 / 愛 知

      [1組 19レーン]
 DNS
宮越 祐次郎 (1)    
 吉根中 / 愛 知

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
山戸 佳秋 (1)    
 矢田中 / 愛 知

      [2組 13レーン]
 DNS
加藤 海成 (1)    
 当知中 / 愛 知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ