第38回名古屋地区中学新人陸上競技選手権大会
2019年9月21日〜9月23日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■女子3000m
総合得点
9月23日

1位 [1組 1レーン]
 
野茂 真美咲 (3)  10:33.93  
 天神山中 / 愛知

2位 [1組 19レーン]
 
杉浦 未蘭 (3)  10:43.43  
 乙川中 / 愛知

3位 [1組 11レーン]
 
山下 美智乃 (3)  10:53.44  
 長良中 / 愛知

4位 [1組 7レーン]
 
辻 千尋 (3)  10:54.28  
 大高中 / 愛知

5位 [2組 10レーン]
 
北村 はる (3)  11:09.06  
 野間中 / 愛知

6位 [1組 12レーン]
 
石川 桜子 (2)  11:09.33  
 日進西中 / 愛知

7位 [1組 6レーン]
 
林 真利愛 (2)  11:13.81  
 矢田中 / 愛知

8位 [1組 9レーン]
 
中村 日胡 (3)  11:15.67  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

9位 [2組 1レーン]
 
梶原 菜名 (2)  11:18.93  
 名古屋北中 / 愛知

10位 [2組 14レーン]
 
岡田 沙由梨 (3)  11:23.68  
 大高中 / 愛知

11位 [1組 10レーン]
 
川口 紗花 (3)  11:26.17  
 千種中 / 愛知

12位 [1組 8レーン]
 
江島 さくら (3)  11:27.33  
 日進西中 / 愛知

13位 [3組 1レーン]
 
片桐 友香 (3)  11:39.01  
 大高中 / 愛知

14位 [2組 11レーン]
 
濱口 愛奈 (3)  11:41.53  
 東浦中 / 愛知

15位 [3組 15レーン]
 
松本 梨央 (2)  11:46.15  
 桜田中 / 愛知

16位 [1組 3レーン]
 
芝ア 小春 (3)  11:46.91  
 東港中 / 愛知

17位 [2組 12レーン]
 
森 彩葉子 (2)  11:48.22  
 聖霊中 / 愛知

18位 [1組 15レーン]
 
奥西 夏季 (3)  11:53.12  
 守山東中 / 愛知

19位 [1組 16レーン]
 
杉本 空咲花 (3)  11:55.15  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

20位 [2組 16レーン]
 
石川 乃愛 (3)  11:55.87  
 春木中 / 愛知

21位 [1組 18レーン]
 
松田 愛音 (3)  11:58.80  
 守山西中 / 愛知

22位 [2組 2レーン]
 
三浦 蜜華 (1)  12:00.78  
 武豊中 / 愛知

23位 [1組 5レーン]
 
酒井 麻子 (3)  12:04.30  
 守山西中 / 愛知

24位 [3組 11レーン]
 
浜辺 麻弥 (3)  12:08.47  
 沢上中 / 愛知

25位 [1組 2レーン]
 
大脇 愛子 (3)  12:08.89  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

26位 [2組 5レーン]
 
鈴木 麻央 (2)  12:17.06  
 長久手北中 / 愛知

27位 [2組 9レーン]
 
瀬嵜 遥菜 (2)  12:26.58  
 聖霊中 / 愛知

28位 [2組 18レーン]
 
石川 莉彩 (2)  12:29.99  
 武豊中 / 愛知

29位 [2組 3レーン]
 
柏森 のの (3)  12:39.51  
 扇台中 / 愛知

30位 [2組 15レーン]
 
久保  海鈴 (3)  12:41.67  
 春木中 / 愛知

31位 [3組 7レーン]
 
植村 愛実 (3)  12:42.06  
 千種中 / 愛知

32位 [3組 2レーン]
 
山口 アリーヤ (3)  12:43.33  
 千種中 / 愛知

33位 [2組 17レーン]
 
藤田 侑花 (3)  12:46.21  
 北陵中 / 愛知

34位 [3組 19レーン]
 
吉田 陽菜子 (2)  12:47.26  
 城山中 / 愛知

35位 [3組 16レーン]
 
松嶋 光里 (1)  12:52.39  
 日進西中 / 愛知

36位 [3組 5レーン]
 
和仁 美春 (2)  12:53.87  
 振甫中 / 愛知

37位 [3組 18レーン]
 
村上 莉央 (3)  12:59.69  
 乙川中 / 愛知

38位 [3組 14レーン]
 
塩澤 愛香 (3)  13:03.55  
 はとり中 / 愛知

39位 [3組 8レーン]
 
樅山 小夏 (3)  13:07.90  
 はとり中 / 愛知

40位 [3組 17レーン]
 
梶野 暖 (3)  13:17.14  
 大高中 / 愛知

41位 [2組 4レーン]
 
松田 美憂 (3)  13:33.71  
 長良中 / 愛知

42位 [3組 13レーン]
 
加藤 舞桜 (1)  13:35.03  
 日進西中 / 愛知

43位 [3組 10レーン]
 
木村 深空 (3)  13:44.13  
 冨士中 / 愛知

44位 [3組 4レーン]
 
西尾 苑子 (1)  13:51.96  
 日進西中 / 愛知

45位 [3組 3レーン]
 
田中 来春 (1)  14:17.27  
 日進西中 / 愛知

46位 [3組 12レーン]
 
岡之上 美乙 (3)  14:33.92  
 牧の池中 / 愛知

      [1組 4レーン]
 DNS
澤田 理紗 (3)    
 阿久比中 / 愛知

      [1組 13レーン]
 DNS
長尾 美波 (3)    
 聖霊中 / 愛知

      [1組 14レーン]
 DNS
堀川 そよぐ (2)    
 大須AC / 愛知

      [1組 17レーン]
 DNS
中村 咲 (2)    
 千種中 / 愛知

      [2組 6レーン]
 DNS
花香 南緒 (3)    
 守山西中 / 愛知

      [2組 7レーン]
 DNS
高橋 光咲 (3)    
 守山西中 / 愛知

      [2組 8レーン]
 DNS
木村 天音 (2)    
 冨士中 / 愛知

      [2組 13レーン]
 DNS
鶴田 風香 (1)    
 瀬戸南山中 / 愛知

      [2組 19レーン]
 DNS
羽場 日那乃 (3)    
 武豊中 / 愛知

      [3組 6レーン]
 DNS
日比野 倫子 (3)    
 阿久比中 / 愛知

      [3組 9レーン]
 DNS
岩永 志織 (3)    
 港南中 / 愛知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ