第38回名古屋地区中学新人陸上競技選手権大会
2019年9月21日〜9月23日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■1年男子800m
総合得点
9月21日

1位 [1組 6レーン]
 
臼井 春輝 (1)  2:16.22  
 野間中 / 愛知

2位 [1組 8レーン]
 
梅岡 蒼空 (1)  2:16.91  
 阿久比中 / 愛知

3位 [1組 5レーン]
 
榊原 竜聖 (1)  2:17.58  
 武豊中 / 愛知

4位 [2組 2レーン]
 
白木 勇 (1)  2:17.96  
 日進東中 / 愛知

5位 [2組 7レーン]
 
中島 漣音 (1)  2:19.03  
 日進東中 / 愛知

6位 [1組 7レーン]
 
小松 映智 (1)  2:19.61  
 猪高中 / 愛知

7位 [1組 2レーン]
 
鈴木 隆之介 (1)  2:19.77  
 東海中 / 愛知

8位 [2組 9レーン]
 
硲 大晴 (1)  2:20.67  
 日比野中 / 愛知

9位 [3組 9レーン]
 
小林 功聖 (1)  2:21.79  
 知多中部中 / 愛知

10位 [2組 8レーン]
 
中川 景太 (1)  2:22.96  
 春木中 / 愛知

11位 [1組 12レーン]
 
伊藤 瑛太郎 (1)  2:25.35  
 桜田中 / 愛知

12位 [1組 1レーン]
 
中井 凌真 (1)  2:25.76  
 千種中 / 愛知

13位 [2組 12レーン]
 
村 泰地 (1)  2:26.04  
 栄中 / 愛知

14位 [1組 10レーン]
 
鳥居 巧 (1)  2:26.53  
 藤森中 / 愛知

15位 [1組 4レーン]
 
山本 律希 (1)  2:26.69  
 守山東中 / 愛知

16位 [1組 3レーン]
 
小阪 光生 (1)  2:26.75  
 東海中 / 愛知

17位 [9組 12レーン]
 
樋江井 敦也 (1)  2:26.95  
 知多八幡中 / 愛知

18位 [3組 3レーン]
 
成P 大地 (1)  2:27.67  
 春日井東部中 / 愛知

19位 [1組 9レーン]
 
粥川 結太 (1)  2:28.22  
 日進西中 / 愛知

20位 [5組 9レーン]
 
江口 龍之介 (1)  2:28.57  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

21位 [9組 3レーン]
 
早川 良磨 (1)  2:28.63  
 守山西中 / 愛知

22位 [1組 13レーン]
 
佐藤 桜介 (1)  2:28.69  
 猪高中 / 愛知

23位 [6組 10レーン]
 
出井 彪雅 (1)  2:28.91  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

24位 [3組 5レーン]
 
新美 直輝 (1)  2:29.52  
 東浦中 / 愛知

25位 [2組 13レーン]
 
中川 幹太 (1)  2:29.99  
 春木中 / 愛知

26位 [3組 10レーン]
 
バンヴアンヒ フック (1)  2:30.33  
 御幸山中 / 愛知

27位 [3組 7レーン]
 
都築 凪斗 (1)  2:30.58  
 阿久比中 / 愛知

28位 [2組 11レーン]
 
春日 叶羽 (1)  2:30.82  
 守山西中 / 愛知

29位 [4組 11レーン]
 
大石 鉄平 (1)  2:30.93  
 神の倉中 / 愛知

30位 [3組 2レーン]
 
川澄 真悟 (1)  2:31.11  
 大府中 / 愛知

31位 [3組 6レーン]
 
隈部 隼平 (1)  2:31.70  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛知

32位 [2組 5レーン]
 
加藤 海成 (1)  2:31.75  
 当知中 / 愛知

33位 [4組 8レーン]
 
水野 寛文 (1)  2:32.10  
 藤森中 / 愛知

34位 [5組 1レーン]
 
益子 隼乃介 (1)  2:32.36  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

35位 [3組 12レーン]
 
鈴木 駿太郎 (1)  2:32.60  
 TSM / 愛知

36位 [3組 4レーン]
 
中西 星翔 (1)  2:33.50  
 阿久比中 / 愛知

37位 [3組 11レーン]
 
谷口 碧 (1)  2:34.49  
 猪高中 / 愛知

38位 [9組 1レーン]
 
梅村 光雅 (1)  2:34.79  
 瀬戸南山中 / 愛知

39位 [5組 3レーン]
 
大橋 凜生 (1)  2:35.67  
 伊勢山中 / 愛知

40位 [2組 3レーン]
 
森 奏堵 (1)  2:36.22  
 田光中 / 愛知

41位 [4組 6レーン]
 
馬場 翔太郎 (1)  2:36.23  
 萩山中 / 愛知

42位 [5組 6レーン]
 
柳井 星七 (1)  2:36.73  
 知多中部中 / 愛知

43位 [3組 13レーン]
 
白石 大知 (1)  2:36.94  
 猪高中 / 愛知

44位 [5組 13レーン]
 
平野 奏翔 (1)  2:37.42  
 大府中 / 愛知

45位 [9組 6レーン]
 
宮田 竜之介 (1)  2:37.48  
 振甫中 / 愛知

46位 [4組 13レーン]
 
安田 怜生 (1)  2:37.67  
 扇台中 / 愛知

47位 [4組 5レーン]
 
佐合 広琉 (1)  2:37.92  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

48位 [5組 5レーン]
 
野中 賢聖 (1)  2:38.10  
 桜田中 / 愛知

49位 [2組 4レーン]
 
若津 幸多呂 (1)  2:38.26  
 田光中 / 愛知

50位 [9組 2レーン]
 
冨田 悠人 (1)  2:38.36  
 知多八幡中 / 愛知

51位 [5組 4レーン]
 
祖父江 将晴 (1)  2:38.42  
 扇台中 / 愛知

52位 [2組 6レーン]
 
中村 野明 (1)  2:38.52  
 日進西中 / 愛知

53位 [9組 5レーン]
 
若田 陸斗 (1)  2:38.80  
 長久手中 / 愛知

54位 [9組 9レーン]
 
柿本 友哉 (1)  2:38.96  
 大須AC / 愛知

55位 [6組 5レーン]
 
三浦 康太郎 (1)  2:39.04  
 瑞穂ヶ丘中 / 愛知

56位 [5組 7レーン]
 
山下 海晴 (1)  2:39.48  
 乙川中 / 愛知

57位 [9組 8レーン]
 
近藤 史悠 (1)  2:39.58  
 振甫中 / 愛知

58位 [8組 8レーン]
 
奥原 聖也 (1)  2:39.93  
 春日井東部中 / 愛知

59位 [4組 10レーン]
 
村上 貴一 (1)  2:40.01  
 日進中 / 愛知

60位 [3組 1レーン]
 
山本 陸斗 (1)  2:40.20  
 阿久比中 / 愛知

61位 [2組 1レーン]
 
伊藤 壮宏 (1)  2:40.45  
 御幸山中 / 愛知

62位 [8組 12レーン]
 
長谷川 直輝 (1)  2:40.68  
 神の倉中 / 愛知

63位 [5組 8レーン]
 
安田 晴大 (1)  2:41.64  
 東浦北部中 / 愛知

64位 [8組 2レーン]
 
山口 陸貴斗 (1)  2:41.72  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛知

65位 [8組 3レーン]
 
増田 輝臣 (1)  2:41.74  
 春日井中部中 / 愛知

66位 [7組 2レーン]
 
中山 翔喜 (1)  2:42.87  
 汐路中 / 愛知

67位 [6組 3レーン]
 
児玉 賢汰 (1)  2:43.08  
 南城中 / 愛知

68位 [6組 1レーン]
 
星野 優輝 (1)  2:43.39  
 長良中 / 愛知

69位 [4組 12レーン]
 
藤田 雅之 (1)  2:43.96  
 汐路中 / 愛知

70位 [7組 3レーン]
 
武田 健吾 (1)  2:44.06  
 春日井中部中 / 愛知

71位 [7組 12レーン]
 
野々川 潤平 (1)  2:44.08  
 春日井中部中 / 愛知

72位 [6組 2レーン]
 
剱持 星空 (1)  2:44.69  
 当知中 / 愛知

73位 [4組 4レーン]
 
丸山 瑠音 (1)  2:44.73  
 乙川中 / 愛知

74位 [6組 8レーン]
 
木村 央希 (1)  2:45.50  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛知

75位 [6組 9レーン]
 
青木 博豊 (1)  2:45.68  
 知多中 / 愛知

76位 [6組 4レーン]
 
石田 昴瑠 (1)  2:45.68  
 春日井東部中 / 愛知

77位 [4組 3レーン]
 
荒川 幸介 (1)  2:45.93  
 千種中 / 愛知

78位 [4組 7レーン]
 
山田 暁斗 (1)  2:46.88  
 日進西中 / 愛知

79位 [4組 1レーン]
 
川上 総司 (1)  2:48.13  
 北陵中 / 愛知

80位 [4組 2レーン]
 
長田 康志 (1)  2:48.84  
 尾張旭西中 / 愛知

81位 [6組 12レーン]
 
田中 洸 (1)  2:49.98  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

82位 [7組 6レーン]
 
三矢 璃玖 (1)  2:50.11  
 東浦中 / 愛知

83位 [1組 11レーン]
 
阿部 翔真 (1)  2:50.39  
 牧の池中 / 愛知

84位 [9組 7レーン]
 
坂野 佑樹 (1)  2:50.51  
 守山東中 / 愛知

85位 [5組 10レーン]
 
高橋 奏多 (1)  2:50.57  
 鎌倉台中 / 愛知

86位 [9組 10レーン]
 
浅井 章吾 (1)  2:50.81  
 守山東中 / 愛知

87位 [6組 11レーン]
 
宮ア 貫太 (1)  2:51.62  
 扇台中 / 愛知

88位 [5組 2レーン]
 
森下 開陸 (1)  2:52.30  
 伊勢山中 / 愛知

89位 [9組 4レーン]
 
内山 元揮 (1)  2:52.42  
 天神山中 / 愛知

90位 [7組 10レーン]
 
小出 夏輝 (1)  2:52.81  
 名古屋南陽中 / 愛知

91位 [6組 7レーン]
 
犬飼 英人 (1)  2:54.68  
 当知中 / 愛知

92位 [9組 11レーン]
 
伊藤 滉人 (1)  2:54.74  
 長久手中 / 愛知

93位 [8組 6レーン]
 
谷川 栄蔵 (1)  2:55.58  
 河和中 / 愛知

94位 [7組 1レーン]
 
田中 大喜 (1)  2:55.62  
 日進西中 / 愛知

95位 [8組 11レーン]
 
坂田 仁 (1)  2:55.65  
 宝神中 / 愛知

96位 [6組 6レーン]
 
畑佐 陽 (1)  2:57.49  
 乙川中 / 愛知

97位 [8組 5レーン]
 
酒井 元気 (1)  2:57.77  
 南城中 / 愛知

98位 [5組 11レーン]
 
鈴木 凱斗 (1)  2:58.47  
 扇台中 / 愛知

99位 [8組 10レーン]
 
井上 雅隆 (1)  2:59.14  
 神の倉中 / 愛知

100位 [7組 7レーン]
 
住田 海夢 (1)  3:01.11  
 大府中 / 愛知

101位 [8組 4レーン]
 
池田 颯太 (1)  3:01.40  
 乙川中 / 愛知

102位 [8組 1レーン]
 
白髭 遼太 (1)  3:02.22  
 城山中 / 愛知

103位 [5組 12レーン]
 
中川 望碧 (1)  3:03.19  
 武豊中 / 愛知

104位 [8組 9レーン]
 
布尾 悠起 (1)  3:04.47  
 長久手中 / 愛知

105位 [7組 9レーン]
 
佐久間 洸之助 (2)  3:04.93  
 東浦北部中 / 愛知

106位 [8組 7レーン]
 
日比野 倭士 (1)  3:06.59  
 長久手中 / 愛知

107位 [7組 8レーン]
 
千葉 奏詩 (1)  3:33.39  
 武豊中 / 愛知

      [6組 13レーン]
 DNS
大嶋 健一 (1)    
 常滑中 / 愛知

      [2組 10レーン]
 DNS
齊塲 佑紀 (1)    
 尾張旭西中 / 愛知

      [3組 8レーン]
 DNS
橋本 智紀 (1)    
 北陵中 / 愛知

      [4組 9レーン]
 DNS
長井 一真 (1)    
 大府中 / 愛知

      [7組 4レーン]
 DNS
中島 芹斗 (1)    
 春日井東部中 / 愛知

      [7組 5レーン]
 DNS
荒川 蒼翔 (1)    
 当知中 / 愛知

      [7組 11レーン]
 DNS
高沢 周英 (1)    
 冨士中 / 愛知


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ